Projektteilnehmer

Mittelfranken

  • Friedrich-Wilhelm-Herschel Mittelschule Nürnberg (zertifiziert)
    Mkl: Christian Leykamm
  • Geschwister-Scholl-Mittelschule Röthenbach (zertifiziert)
    http://www.g-scholl-hs.de/
    Mkl: Christian Beck
  • Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule Nürnberg (zertifiziert)
    http://www.gsr-nuernberg.de/
    Mkl: Justine Gütlein, Christoph Utz
  • Hauptschule Insel Schütt Nürnberg (zertifiziert)
    http://www.hs-inselschuett.de/
    Mkl: Dimitri Telent
  • Mittelschule Zirndorf
    http://www.zirndorf.de/maktuelles
    Mkl: Christof Knöll
  • Sperberschule Nürnberg (zertifiziert)
    http://www.sperberschule.de/
    Mkl: Matthias Krisch
  • Volksschule Lehrberg
    http://www.vs-lehrberg.de/
    Mkl: Helmut Bencker
  • Hauptschule Scharrerschule Nürnberg
    Mkl: Peter Hyna
  • Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Realschule Neustadt/Aisch
    http://www.realschule-neustadt-aisch.de/
    Mkl: Helen Gibson
  • Markgraf-Georg-Friedrich Realschule Heilsbronn (zertifiziert)
    http://www.realschule-heilsbronn.de/
    Mkl: Matthias Strobel 
  • Mittelschule Bad Windsheim (zertifiziert)
    http://www.hs-badwindsheim.de/
    Mkl: Thomas Schubert
  • Mittelschule Feuchtwangen-Land (zertifiziert)
    Mkl: Birgit Mathes
  • Mittelschule Herzogenaurach
    http://www.mittelschule-herzogenaurach.de/
    Mkl: Klaus-Peter Sunder
  • Mittelschule Uffenheim (zertifiziert)
    http://www.mittelschule-uffenheim.de/
    Mkl: Ulrich Schöttle
  • Oskar-Sembach Realschule Lauf
    http://www.realschule-lauf.de/
    Mkl: Michael Sikora
  • Saatl. Realschule Höchstadt/Aisch
    http://www.rs-hoechstadt.de/
    Mkl: Kathrin Bielfelder
  • Staatl. Realschule Herzogenaurach
    http://www.realschule-herzogenaurach.de/
    Marion Spitz
  • Staatl. Realschule Höchstadt
    http://www.realschule-hoechstadt.de/
    Mkl: Kathrin Bierfelder
  • Dr.-Gustav-Schickedanz-Hauptschule Fürth (zertifiziert)
    http://www.schickedanz-schule.de/
    Mkl: Markus Stark
  • Oskar-von-Miller-Realschule Rothenburg odT (zertifiziert)
    http://www.rs-rothenburg.de/
    Mkl: Sebastian Felbel
  • Leopold-Ullstein-RS Fürth
    http://www.ullstein-realschule-fuerth.de/
    Mkl: Michael Benker 
  • MS Fürth Kiderlinstraße (zertifiziert)
    http://www.kiderlinschule-fuerth.de/
    Mkl: Ute Wirsching 
  • Konrad-Groß-Mittelschule Nürnberg
    http://www.konrad-gross-schule.de/
    Mkl: Olgierd Gogolin, Monika Hopp
  • MS Lauf Kunigundenschule (zertifiziert)
    http://www.lau-net.de/hs.kunigundenschule/
    Mkl: Alexander Haas
  • Ludwig-Uhland-Mittelschule Nürnberg
    http://www.uhland-nbg.de/
    Mkl: Andreas Lugert
  • Mittelschule Neptunweg Nürnberg (zertifiziert)
    http://www.mittelschule-neptunweg.de/
    Mkl: Harald Hofmann
  • Sabel Realschule Nürnberg (Forum)
    http://www.privatschule.sabel.com/nuernberg/
    Mkl: Christiane Deck
  • Georg-Ledebour-Mittelschule Nürnberg
    http://www.ledebour.de/
    Mkl: Anke Hacker
  • Valentin-Ickelsamer-Mittelschule Rothenburg o.d. Tauber
    http://www.hauptschule.rothenburg.de/
    Mkl: Dominik Ignatzek
  • Adalbert-Stifter-Mittelschule Nürnberg
    http://adalbertstifter-schule.de/
    Mkl: Stephan Schwendinger
  • Dr.-Theo-Schöller-Mittelschule Nürnberg
    http://www.theo-schoeller-hauptschule.de/
    Mkl: Moissl Andreas
  • Robert-Bosch-Mittelschule Nürnberg
    http://www.robertboschms.de/
    Mkl: Maximilian Pröschel

Unterfranken

  • Jacob-Curio Realschule Hofheim
    http://www.realschule-hofheim.de/
    Mkl: Wolfram Hirsch
  • Jakob-Stoll-Realschule Würzburg (zertifiziert)
    http://www.jakob-stoll-realschule.de/
    Mkl: Ralf  Borho
  • Staatl. Realschule Schonungen (zertifiziert)
    http://www.rs-schonungen.de/
    Mkl: Sharina Niedermeyer
  • Maria-Ward-Schule Würzburg
    http://www.mws-wuerzburg.de/
    Mkl: Markus Müller
  • Josef-Anton-Rohe-Mittelschule Kleinwallstadt
    http://jar-schule.de/
    Mkl: Christian Schmidt

Oberfranken

  • Staatl. Realschule Scheßlitz (zertifiziert)
    http://rs-schesslitz.by.to/
    Mkl: Tobias Fichte
  • Grund-und Mittelschule Hirschaid
    http://www.grund-und-mittelschule-hirschaid.de/
    Mkl: Reinhard Grellner
  • Erlöser-Mittelschule Bamberg (zertifiziert)
    http://www.erloeserschule.de/
    Mkl: Eugen Kügler
  • Gottfried-Neukam-Mittelschule Kronach
    http://www.gn-mittelschule.de/cms/
    Mkl: Julia Bauer
  • Christian-Sammet-Mittelschule Pegnitz (zertifiziert)
    http://www.css-pegnitz.de/
    Mkl: Erich Nitt
  • Musische Realschule Naila (Forum, zertifiziert)
    http://www.rsnaila.de/
    Mkl: Benedikt Maier
  • Graf-Staufenberg-Realschule Bamberg
    http://gsr-bamberg.by.to/
    Mkl: Thomas Paulmann
  • Mittelschule Altenkunstadt
    http://msv-obermain.de/msaku/
    Mkl: Wolfgang Schnabel

Oberpfalz

  • Staatl. Mädchen Realschule Neumarkt (zertifiziert)
    http://www.maedchenrealschule-neumarkt.de/
    Mkl: Tim Schiller
  • Mittelschule West Neumarkt (Forum)
    http://www.hs-west.de/
    Mkl: Alois Dorner
  • Förderschule Erwin-Lesch-Schule Neumarkt
    http://www.erwin-lesch-schule.de/
    Mkl: Bettina Schüll
  • MS an der Weinbergerstraße, Neumarkt (zertifiziert)
    http://www.weinbergerschule.de/
    Mkl: Farina Koslowski
  • Schwarzachtal-MS Berg
    http://schwarzachtal-schule.de/
    Mkl: Michael Plamer, Heike Söllner
  • Mittelschule Seubersdorf
    http://www.vs-seubersdorf.de/schulpage/
    Mkl: Christoph Hofmaier
  • Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Regensburg
    http://www.schulen.regensburg.de/pesths/
    Mkl: Bernd Noroschadt
  • Mittelschule Velburg
    http://www.schule-velburg.de/
    Mkl: Markus Stark

Niederbayern

  • Wittelsbacher Mittelschule Kelheim
    http://wms-kelheim.de/
    Mkl: Erich Rohn

Oberbayern-Ost

  • Mittelschule Taufkirchen (zertifiziert)
    http://www.mittelschuletaufkirchen.de/
    Mkl: Ilona Seufert
  • Mittelschule Unterhaching
    http://www.grumi-unterhaching.de/
    Mkl: Andreas Kiefl
  • Mittelschule Salzachtal Fridolfing (zertifiziert)
    http://www.vs-fridolfing.de/
    Mkl: Wolfgang Baumann
  • Josef-Breher Mittelschule Pullach
    http://www.hauptschule-pullach.de/
    Mkl: Martina Erhard
  • Mittel- und Wirtschaftsschule Oberhaching
    http://www.mws-oberhaching.de/
    Mkl: Diana Woltereck
  • Mittelschule Haar
    http://www.mittleschule-haar.de/
    Mkl: Simon Swiatkowski
  • Mittelschule Unterschleißheim
    http://www.hauptschule-unterschleissheim.de/
    Mkl: Patric Lerach
  • Mädchenrealschule St. Immaculata Schlehdorf
    http://www.realschule-schlehdorf.de/
    Mkl: Renate von Jonguieres
  • Dominik-Brunner-Realschule Poing
    http://www.realschule-poing.de/blog_neu/
    Mkl: Stefan Engels

Oberbayern-West

  • Mittelschule am Winthirplatz München
    http://www.hswinth.musin.de/
    Mkl: Elfriede Bauer
  • Mittelschule Situlistraße München
    http://hs-situli.de.tl/
    Mkl: Barbara Lorenz
  • Mittelschule Blumenau München
    http://www.hs-blumenau.wg.am/
    Mkl: Christopher Pönisch
  • Private Pestalozzi Realschule München
    http://pp-rs.de/modules/info/index.php?content=1:16
    Mkl: Dr. Philipp Müller
  • Staatl. Realschule Puchheim (zertifiziert)
    http://www.rs-puchheim.de/
    Mkl: Günther Hartmann
  • Mittelschule Olching
    http://www.ms-olching.de
    Mkl: Kristina Simon
  • Kerschensteinre Mittelschule Germering
    http://www.vs-kerschensteiner.de/
    Mkl: Alice Nüßl
  • Mittelschule Maisach
    http://ms-maisach.de/
    Mkl: Monika Unterreiner
  • Mittelschule Eduard-Spranger München
    http://hsspranger.musin.de/
    Mkl: Georg Bruchner
  • Mittelschule Karlsfeld
    http://www.ms-karlsfeld.de/
    Mkl: Isolde Wengenmayer
  • Mittelschule an der Knappertsbuschstraße München
    http://www.hs-knapp.musin.de/index.htm
    Mkl: Eva Keller-Schweers
  • Mittelschule an der Reichenaustraße München 
    http://www.hsreich.musin.de/
    Mkl: Stefanie Elsner
  • Mittelschule Lukas Schule München
    http://www.lukas-schule.de/
    Mkl: Anna-Maria Krebs
  • Mittelschule Türkenfeld
    http://www.schule-tuerkenfeld.de/
    Mkl:Siebenkäß Ralf
  • Pfaffenwinkel-Realschule Schongau
    http://www.realschule-schongau.de/
    Mkl: Roth Tobias

Schwaben

  • Anton-Fugger-RS Babenhausen
    http://www.realschule-babenhausen.de/
    Mkl: Sandra Kalischek
  • Emil-Schmid-Mittelschule Neu-Ulm
    Mkl: Helmut Lang